Lynx LYNX YELLOBRIK OH-TR-4-1590-LC FIBRE OPTIC SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE CWDM 1590nm LC, 40km

£520.00 Ex. VAT £624.00 Inc. Vat

SKU: OH-TR-4-1590-LC Category:

Description

Optical Transceiver (TR) SFP Module (Singlemode, 1590nm, LC connectors, CWDM capable, 40Km)

Additional information

Brand

Lynx Technik

MPN

OH-TR-4-1590-LC