Yellobrik LC/SC Dup / LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit

£53.00 £63.60 Inc. Vat

Usually Delivered in 2-4 Weeks

Compare
SKU: LC/SC-Dup Categories: ,

Description

This option allows the use of SC fiber connections on the OTT 1812 and includes a 0.5m (19.6″) tail (SMF). Adapter cable introduces less than 0.25dB attenuation.

Be the first to review “Yellobrik LC/SC Dup / LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu