Yellobrik LC/SC Sim / LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit

£53.00 Ex. VAT £63.60 Inc. Vat

[mgz_pagebuilder]{“elements”:[]}[/mgz_pagebuilder]

Compare
SKU: LC/SC-Sim Category:

Description

This option allows the use of an SC fiber connection to the OTX 1810 and includes a 0.5m (19.6″) tail (SMF). Adapter cable introduces less than 0.25dB attenuation.

X

Main Menu

Placeholder

Yellobrik LC/SC Sim / LC Connector to SC Connector Adapter Kit

£53.00 Ex. VAT £63.60 Inc. Vat

Add to Cart