Yellobrik LC/ST Sim LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit

£30.00 £36.00 Inc. Vat

Usually Delivered in 2-4 Weeks

Compare
SKU: LC/ST-Sim Categories: ,

This option allows the use of an ST fiber connection to the OTX 1810 and includes a 0.5m (19.6″) tail (SMF) and 1 x ST/ST sex changer adapter. Adapter cable introduces less than 0.25dB attenuation.

Additional information

BRAND

Yellobrik

Be the first to review “Yellobrik LC/ST Sim LC Connector to ST Connector Adapter Kit”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu